Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ICE ENERGY HEAT PUMPS LIMITED

Company number 02939105

Registered office address
C/O K & W Recovery Limited Milton Park Innovation Centre, 99 Park Drive Milton, Abingdon, OX14 4RY
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 1994

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2016
due by 13 March 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 13 April 2017
due by 27 April 2017

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HAYMILL ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED 15 Jun 1994 - 15 Aug 2003