NTL TELECOM SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02937788

Registered office address
500 Brook Drive, Reading, United Kingdom, RG2 6UU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2022
due by 17 March 2022

Last statement dated 3 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EASTERN GROUP TELECOMS LIMITED 20 Oct 1995 - 22 Dec 1998
EASTERN SIX LIMITED 10 Jun 1994 - 20 Oct 1995