TROY-IKODA MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02936835

Registered office address
20 Western Avenue, Milton Park, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, OX14 4SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2021
due by 16 June 2021

Last statement dated 2 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
IKODA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 24 Jul 1998 - 02 Feb 2001
IKON GEOSCIENCE LTD 01 Jul 1994 - 24 Jul 1998
DATAGATE LIMITED 08 Jun 1994 - 01 Jul 1994