PRECONSULT LTD

Company number 02936583

Registered office address
290 Cooden Drive, Bexhill-On-Sea, East Sussex, TN39 3AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2021
due by 22 June 2021

Last statement dated 8 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEXINGTON MULTIMEDIA PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 08 Jun 1994 - 09 Jul 2015