PEDSTOWE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02935197

Registered office address
5th Floor, 17 Hanover Square, London, W1S 1HU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 December 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HUMBERTS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD. 29 Mar 2007 - 13 Jun 2008
FARLEY GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 11 Apr 2006 - 29 Mar 2007
FARLEY SERVICES LIMITED 19 Dec 2003 - 11 Apr 2006
FARLEY GROUP LIMITED 15 Oct 2003 - 19 Dec 2003
TOURSHARE SERVICES LIMITED 02 Jun 1994 - 15 Oct 2003