Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EURO (FLUID) HYDRAULICS LIMITED

Company number 02935105

Registered office address
Leonard Curtis House Elms Square, Bury New Road, Whitefield, M45 7TA
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 1994

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 8 May 2023
due by 22 May 2023

Last statement dated 8 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
EURO FLUID HYDRAULICS LIMITED 02 Jun 1994 - 31 Oct 1994