Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIRE VALLEY ARCHITECTURAL (ALUMINIUM) LTD

Company number 02932949

Registered office address
Bridge House, 1 Parkwood Street, Keighley, West Yorkshire, BD21 4QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2023
due by 31 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2024
due by 14 April 2024

Last statement dated 31 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25120 - Manufacture of doors and windows of metal
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGLEMEND LIMITED 25 May 1994 - 26 Jul 1994