ESG GLOBAL (ENERGY) LTD

Company number 02931236

Registered office address
Brisance House Euxton Lane, Euxton, Chorley, Lancashire, England, PR7 6AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2022
due by 3 June 2022

Last statement dated 20 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
UTILISOFT LIMITED 09 Jul 2007 - 04 Jan 2021
FORMFILL LIMITED 07 Jul 1997 - 09 Jul 2007
FORMATION TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 20 May 1994 - 07 Jul 1997