Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALPINE LODGE RCH LIMITED

Company number 02929743

Registered office address
Alpine Lodge, Alpine Road, Torquay, Devon, TQ1 1RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2024
due by 19 May 2024

Last statement dated 5 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
Previous company names
Name Period
CASENEXT LIMITED 17 May 1994 - 22 Jul 1994