N & D SOUTHERN LIMITED

Company number 02929134

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
INFOBEST LIMITED 16 May 1994 - 04 Aug 1994