A A HOMES AND HOUSING LTD

Company number 02928711

Registered office address
Coombe Farm, Oaks Road, Croydon, England, CR0 5HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2022
due by 19 March 2022

Last statement dated 5 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
A.A. CARE HOMES LTD 06 Jun 2002 - 09 Jan 2014
AA CARE HOME LIMITED 13 May 1994 - 06 Jun 2002