PURE NETWORKS LIMITED

Company number 02927633

Registered office address
Newton House, Cambridge Business Park, Cowley Road, Cambridge, CB4 0WZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
VOISYS LIMITED 08 Jul 1994 - 27 May 1999
DANCEFERN LIMITED 11 May 1994 - 08 Jul 1994