Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ITI CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 02926252

Registered office address
Level 33 Tower 42 25 Old Broad Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2N 1HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2022
due by 19 May 2022

Last statement dated 5 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WALBROOK CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITED 18 Dec 2015 - 10 Nov 2017
FXCM SECURITIES LIMITED 09 May 2011 - 18 Dec 2015
ODL SECURITIES LIMITED 16 Apr 2002 - 09 May 2011
OPTIONS DIRECT (EUROPE) LIMITED 06 Jun 1995 - 16 Apr 2002
OPTIONS DIRECT EUROPE LTD. 29 Jul 1994 - 06 Jun 1995
REVMARK INVESTMENTS LIMITED 05 May 1994 - 29 Jul 1994