Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BROOK LANE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02925989

Registered office address
Unit 9c Brook Lane, Westbury, Wiltshire, BA13 4ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2023
due by 19 May 2023

Last statement dated 5 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
AGIVEY LIMITED 05 May 1994 - 20 Feb 1995