DIAMOND NEWCO LIMITED

Company number 02925837

Registered office address
Vineyard House 44 Brook Green, Hammersmith, London, W6 7BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2022
due by 19 May 2022

Last statement dated 5 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
HITCHED LIMITED 03 Apr 2003 - 31 Jan 2020
PHONEWATCH LIMITED 05 May 1994 - 03 Apr 2003