NTL (CWC) MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02924200

Registered office address
160 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 5QA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CABLE & WIRELESS COMMUNICATIONS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 26 Feb 1999 - 13 Jun 2000
BELL CABLEMEDIA MANAGEMENT LIMITED 21 Oct 1994 - 26 Feb 1999
OCEANDECK LIMITED 29 Apr 1994 - 21 Oct 1994