MITIE SECURITY (KNIGHTSBRIDGE) LIMITED

Company number 02923588

Registered office address
Level 12, The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2022
due by 11 May 2022

Last statement dated 27 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERSERVE SECURITY (KNIGHTSBRIDGE) LIMITED 01 Mar 2017 - 03 Dec 2020
KNIGHTSBRIDGE GUARDING LIMITED 27 Apr 1994 - 01 Mar 2017