Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KREEK LIMITED

Company number 02923119

Registered office address
1st Floor 163 Eversholt Street, London, NW1 1BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2015
due by 29 February 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
PLAYTONE LIMITED 26 Apr 1994 - 10 May 1994