UNIVERSAL SRG ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 02922441

Registered office address
364-366 Kensington High Street, London, W14 8NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SANCTUARY ENTERPRISES LTD 27 Aug 2004 - 01 May 2013
THE SANCTUARY GROUP PLC 18 Jan 1995 - 22 Jan 1998