Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GENESIS OIL & GAS CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 02921834

Registered office address
One, St. Paul's Churchyard, London, EC4M 8AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 April 2023
due by 6 May 2023

Last statement dated 22 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GENESIS CONSULTING ENGINEERS LIMITED 22 Apr 1994 - 29 Sep 1998