GROUP VEHICLE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02920164

Registered office address
135 Bishopsgate, London, EC2M 3UR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
RENTAL ACCEPTANCES LIMITED 03 Jun 1994 - 22 Jul 1997
DELUXEPANEL ENTERPRISES LIMITED 19 Apr 1994 - 03 Jun 1994