BURO HAPPOLD FACADE ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 02919769

Registered office address
Camden Mill, Lower Bristol Road, Bath, Somerset, BA2 3DQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BURO HAPPOLD LONDON LIMITED 18 Apr 1994 - 21 May 1996