Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BIG TOE FILMS 1994 LIMITED

Company number 02918933

Registered office address
4 Ivory Place, 20a Treadgold Street, London, England, W11 4BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2023
due by 28 April 2023

Last statement dated 14 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BIG TOE FILMS LIMITED 14 Apr 1994 - 13 Nov 2012