Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

P E FILTRATION LTD

Company number 02918824

Registered office address
Doric The Ride, Ifold, Billingshurst, West Sussex, RH14 0TF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2022
due by 12 November 2022

Last statement dated 29 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CSF INOX (UK) LIMITED 10 May 1999 - 24 Oct 2002
C.S.F INOX (GB) LTD 05 Jan 1995 - 10 May 1999
ALANDALE SYSTEMS LIMITED 13 Apr 1994 - 05 Jan 1995