SKI AND OUTDOOR WAREHOUSE LIMITED

Company number 02917223

Registered office address
Unit A Brook Park East Road, Shirebrook, Mansfield, England, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2021
due by 21 April 2021

Last statement dated 10 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
COLORADO RETAIL LIMITED 08 Sep 1994 - 21 Apr 1999
EUROPA SKI IMPORTS LIMITED 08 Apr 1994 - 08 Sep 1994