Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALPHA INSURANCE ANALYSTS LTD.

Company number 02915929

Registered office address
107 Fenchurch Street, London, EC3M 5JF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2022
due by 22 November 2022

Last statement dated 8 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65202 - Non-life reinsurance
Previous company names
Name Period
CBS ANALYSTS LIMITED 11 Jul 1994 - 19 Jul 2007
MINMAR (253) LIMITED 29 Mar 1994 - 11 Jul 1994