AEC HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02915494

Registered office address
1 Sussex Place, London, W6 9EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 March 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCEPTHOLD LIMITED 05 Apr 1994 - 08 Jul 1994