Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPECTRUM PREMIER HOMES LIMITED

Company number 02914932

Registered office address
Sovereign House, Basing View, Basingstoke, Hampshire, England, RG21 4FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
25 March 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2024
due by 6 April 2024

Last statement dated 23 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTERN CHALLENGE SERVICES LIMITED 25 Mar 1994 - 11 Jul 2012