ANDREW FREDERICK CARE LIMITED

Company number 02914681

Registered office address
Swanton Care & Community Limited Number Three, Siskin Drive, Middlemarch Business Park, Coventry, England, England, CV3 4FJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2022
due by 18 April 2022

Last statement dated 4 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
HARDGROWTH INVESTMENTS LIMITED 30 Mar 1994 - 06 Feb 1995