LLOYDS PROPERTY INVESTMENT COMPANY NO.3 LIMITED

Company number 02914306

Registered office address
Ernst & Young Llp, 1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 September 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TESTMINI COMPANY LIMITED 30 Mar 1994 - 08 Jun 1994