Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASTON FITTINGS MANUFACTURING LIMITED

Company number 02913370

Registered office address
1-3 Eagle Works, 2 Springcroft Road, Birmingham, B11 3EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2024
due by 11 April 2024

Last statement dated 28 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BEE BEE ENGINEERING LIMITED 28 Mar 1994 - 17 May 1994