Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GEOTRACE DATA INTEGRATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02912810

Registered office address
Resolve Partners Limited 22 York Buildings, John Adam Street, London, WC2N 6JU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 1994

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2015
due by 30 September 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 20 July 2017
due by 3 August 2017

Last statement dated 20 July 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TIGRESS LIMITED 15 Dec 2003 - 16 Jun 2008
PGS TIGRESS (UK) LTD 31 Dec 1996 - 15 Dec 2003
ERC TIGRESS LIMITED 05 Jul 1994 - 31 Dec 1996