Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

POLARIS U.K. LIMITED

Company number 02911441

Registered office address
New London House, 6 London Street, London, England, EC3R 7LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2022
due by 23 March 2022

Last statement dated 9 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CARABIL LIMITED 22 Mar 1994 - 22 Jul 1994