Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARCUM LIMITED

Company number 02910011

Registered office address
1st Floor, Hive 2 1530 Arlington Business Park, Theale, Berkshire, United Kingdom, RG7 4SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2024
due by 1 April 2024

Last statement dated 18 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
  • 46510 - Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
  • 46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
Previous company names
Name Period
ENFRANCHISE 155 LIMITED 18 Mar 1994 - 06 Jul 1994