CAPITOL PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 02909710

Registered office address
2nd Floor Victoria Wharf, 4 The Embankment, Sovereign Street, Leeds, United Kingdom, LS1 4BA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SPINSCALE LIMITED 17 Mar 1994 - 06 May 1994