Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BMW (GB) LIMITED

Company number 02907080

Registered office address
Company Secretary, Summit One, Summit Avenue, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 0FB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2023
due by 14 March 2023

Last statement dated 28 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BMW (UK) LIMITED 10 Mar 1994 - 01 Apr 2005