MARR TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02906935

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 19 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PLAZAFIELD LIMITED 10 Mar 1994 - 06 Jun 1994