Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

B.A.T RUSSIA LIMITED

Company number 02906395

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2015
due by 30 September 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
B.A.T RUSSIA (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED 21 Mar 1994 - 10 May 1995