VIRGIN MEDIA TRANSFERS (NO 3) LIMITED

Company number 02906200

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, United Kingdom, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GENERAL CABLE PROGRAMMING LIMITED 08 Mar 1994 - 11 Nov 2015