THE RUSHMERE (1994) LIMITED

Company number 02906151

Registered office address
Kemps Country House, East Stoke, Wareham, Dorset, BH20 6AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2021
due by 21 August 2021

Last statement dated 7 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
CAVERNDATA LIMITED 08 Mar 1994 - 15 Apr 1994