ENFIELD ENERGY SERVICES (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 02905937

Registered office address
Kpmg Restructuring, 8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INDECK ENERGY SERVICES (EUROPE) LIMITED 03 Mar 1994 - 29 Apr 2006