SOUTHERN EAST ANGLIA CABLE LIMITED

Company number 02905929

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
M&R 6OO LIMITED 08 Mar 1994 - 03 Aug 1994