RT GROUP PLC

Company number 02904614

Registered office address
Hill House 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 June 2010
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2002

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
RAILTRACK GROUP PLC 28 Feb 1994 - 21 Oct 2002