BHM HEALTH GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02902632

Registered office address
BDO STOY HAYWARD LLP, 1 Bridgewater Place Water Lane, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS11 5RU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 October 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 1589 - Manufacture of other food products
Previous company names
Name Period
BEE HEALTH LIMITED 25 Feb 1994 - 01 Dec 2004