Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JACARANDA CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 02902599

Registered office address
30 Crabtree Lane, London, SW6 6LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2024
due by 22 February 2024

Last statement dated 8 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PASCAL PLESSIS PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED 25 Feb 1994 - 16 Sep 1996