Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TEESSIDE POWER HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02901888

Registered office address
Velocity V1, Brooklands Drive, Weybridge, Surrey, England, KT13 0SL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2024
due by 9 March 2024

Last statement dated 24 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MINILOT LIMITED 23 Feb 1994 - 12 Aug 1994