LEAPFROG RESEARCH AND PLANNING LIMITED

Company number 02901124

Registered office address
Priory House, 8 Battersea Park Road, London, SW8 4BG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names
Name Period
FROG RESEARCH LIMITED 22 Feb 1994 - 19 Apr 1994