UNIVERSAL SRG MUSIC PUBLISHING LIMITED

Company number 02898402

Registered office address
4 Pancras Square, London, United Kingdom, N1C 4AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SANCTUARY MUSIC PUBLISHING LIMITED 15 Nov 1999 - 01 May 2013
FELIX MUSIC LIMITED 15 Feb 1994 - 15 Nov 1999