RICHARD CORT (ITALIA) LIMITED

Company number 02896359

Registered office address
701 Manchester Road, Blackford Bridge, Bury, Lancashire, BL9 9US
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RICHARD CORT LIMITED 11 Jan 2001 - 21 Feb 2003
RICHARD CORT (WILPSHIRE) LIMITED 09 Feb 1994 - 11 Jan 2001