THE DUBLIN PUB COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02895196

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton Upon Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 January 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 18 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SCRUFFY MURPHY'S LIMITED 07 Feb 1994 - 13 May 1994